hit counter for tumblr

DE PLOEG 1 : JOZEF PHILIPOOM - JACK WIJNEN -THERESE KLOMPENHOWER - EDDY WILLEMS JR

  

N1003

31 aug 20

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

N1007

14 sep 20

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 1

N1017

05 okt 20

ma

 

19:30

K.B.C. ZANZIBAR 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1021

12 okt 20

ma

 

19:30

K.B.C. BRUGSE 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1028

19 okt 20

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

B.C. HERENTALS 1

N1035

16 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1042

24 nov 20

di

 

19:30

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1045

30 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1049

07 dec 20

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

K.B.C. KORTRIJKSE 1

N1055

14 dec 20

ma

 

19:30

B.C. DEN EIK 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1065

05 jan 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE WITTE MOLEN 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1072

19 jan 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1073

25 jan 21

ma

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1080

01 feb 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

K.B.C. ZANZIBAR 1

N1087

08 feb 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

K.B.C. BRUGSE 1

N1095

15 feb 21

ma

 

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1100

01 mrt 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 1

N1107

15 mrt 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 1

N1110

22 mrt 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 1

N1115

12 apr 21

ma

 

19:30

K.B.C. KORTRIJKSE 1

-

 

Team Verhoeven

N1122

19 apr 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

B.C. DEN EIK 1

N1127

26 apr 21

ma

 

19:30

Team Verhoeven

-

 

B.C. DE WITTE MOLEN 1

  

   

  

DE PLOEG 2 : - DUSTIN JÄSCHKE - HUUB WILKOWSKI - ROGER ROEFS - JUL VAN APEREN

N2B005

01 sep 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE DEKEN 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B010

15 sep 20

di

 

19:30

K.B.C. COURONNE Royale 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B013

05 okt 20

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 1

N2B019

12 okt 20

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 2

N2B027

20 okt 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 3

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B031

16 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

BILLIARD PROMOTION TEAM 1

N2B037

23 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. MEERLESE 1

N2B043

30 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. HERSTALIEN 1

N2B052

08 dec 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 5

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B055

14 dec 20

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. DE GOUDEN SLEUTEL 1

N2B062

04 jan 21

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 2

N2B067

18 jan 21

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. DE DEKEN 1

N2B073

25 jan 21

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

K.B.C. COURONNE Royale 1

N2B083

02 feb 21

di

 

19:30

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B089

09 feb 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 2

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B091

15 feb 21

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 3

N2B102

05 mrt 21

vr

 

19:30

BILLIARD PROMOTION TEAM 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B103

16 mrt 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. MEERLESE 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B114

26 mrt 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. HERSTALIEN 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B115

12 apr 21

ma

 

19:30

Transport Van Aperen

-

 

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 5

N2B124

20 apr 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE GOUDEN SLEUTEL 1

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

N2B130

03 mei 21

ma

 

19:30

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 2

-

 

Transport Van Aperen

 

 

 DE PLOEG 3 : RENE VERMEIREN - PATRICK VANDERZANDE - LUC LE BRUYN - MARCEL SIMONS

                       

  

N3A004

01 sep 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. VILVOORDSE 1

N3A008

14 sep 20

ma

 

19:30

B.C. DE DEKEN 2

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A013

03 okt 20

za

 

19:00

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 4

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A023

16 okt 20

vr

 

19:30

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 6

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A028

20 okt 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 3

N3A034

17 nov 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. DE NOORDERKEMPEN 1

N3A039

24 nov 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. LUGO 2

N3A044

30 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

B.C. K.O.T - MEER 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A051

08 dec 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

K.B.C. COLOMA 1

N3A058

15 dec 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 3

N3A062

03 jan 21

zo

 

18:00

B.C. OP DE MEIR 5

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A072

22 jan 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. VILVOORDSE 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A076

26 jan 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. DE DEKEN 2

N3A081

02 feb 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 4

N3A088

09 feb 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 6

N3A093

17 feb 21

wo

 

19:30

T.B.A. BILJARTPALACE 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A099

03 mrt 21

wo

 

19:30

B.C. DE NOORDERKEMPEN 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A107

17 mrt 21

wo

 

19:30

B.C. LUGO 2

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A112

23 mrt 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. K.O.T - MEER 1

N3A120

16 apr 21

vr

 

19:30

K.B.C. COLOMA 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A121

17 apr 21

za

 

19:00

DRIEB. CLUB DE LEUG 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

N3A127

28 apr 21

wo

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 3

-

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 5

 

DE PLOEG 4 : DANIELLE LE BRUYN - EDDY MERTENS - MONIQUE WILKOWSKI - TIM VAN HOECK   

    

N3C003

01 sep 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. T SLEEPBOOTJE 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C009

15 sep 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. HERENTALS 2

N3C015

06 okt 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 7

N3C020

13 okt 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 2

N3C028

21 okt 20

wo

 

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C031

16 nov 20

ma

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C040

25 nov 20

wo

 

19:30

K.B.A. SINT NIKLASE 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C044

01 dec 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. QUALITY ZELE 3

N3C053

10 dec 20

do

 

19:30

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C059

16 dec 20

wo

 

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 4

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C063

05 jan 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 2

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C068

19 jan 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. T SLEEPBOOTJE 1

N3C078

29 jan 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 2

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C079

01 feb 21

ma

 

19:30

B.C. MISTER 100 - Lier 7

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C085

08 feb 21

ma

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 2

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C092

16 feb 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 3

N3C099

02 mrt 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 3

N3C105

16 mrt 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

K.B.A. SINT NIKLASE 1

N3C112

24 mrt 21

wo

 

19:30

B.C. QUALITY ZELE 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

N3C117

13 apr 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 1

N3C122

20 apr 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 4

N3C127

27 apr 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 4

-

 

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 2

 

DE PLOEG 5 : CARL VEECKMANS - LUC BOSCH - FRANK VANDERHALLEN - KURT JANSSENS 

                       RONNY FOURGNY

   

    

N4A003

03 sep 20

do

 

19:30

B.C. OP DE MEIR 7

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A007

15 sep 20

di

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 7

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A023

16 okt 20

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. HERENTALS 3

N4A027

21 okt 20

wo

 

19:30

B.C. MEERLESE 2

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A035

20 nov 20

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 4

N4A041

25 nov 20

wo

 

19:30

B.C. DE COECK 1

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A047

04 dec 20

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 3

N4A053

11 dec 20

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. LUGO 3

N4A059

17 dec 20

do

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 5

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A063

06 jan 21

wo

 

19:30

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A071

22 jan 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. OP DE MEIR 7

N4A077

29 jan 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 7

N4A085

09 feb 21

di

 

19:30

B.C. HERENTALS 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A095

19 feb 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. MEERLESE 2

N4A101

05 mrt 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. BILJART EXPRESS 4

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A107

19 mrt 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. DE COECK 1

N4A109

23 mrt 21

di

 

19:30

K.B.C. DE GOEIE QUEUE 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A118

14 apr 21

wo

 

19:30

B.C. LUGO 3

-

 

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

N4A125

23 apr 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

B.C. BILJART-WORLD 5

N4A128

30 apr 21

vr

 

19:30

B.C. DE PLOEG 5

-

 

K.B.C. BILJARTVRIENDEN Tu 3